(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 14:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenk
Vladimir Seldyakov
Spartak Moskova II
3
Fakel
5

Canlı: 3-5 | Spartak Moskova II - Fakel canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Dukagjini

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Rad Belgrad

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Chayka

29.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ