(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
15 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 18:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenk
Yan Bobrovskiy
Spartak Moskova II
3
Alaniya II
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Spartak Moskova II - Alaniya II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

Alaniya II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ