(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
30 Ekim 2020 Cuma 20:00
Kupa
Stadion Sokola Ostróda
Grzegorz Kawalko
Sokól Ostróda
1
Warta Poznan
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Sokól Ostróda - Warta Poznan canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sokól Ostróda
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Pogon Siedlce

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Stargard Szczecinski

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatów

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Pogon Siedlce

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Stargard Szczecinski

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatów

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

09.08.17
CUP
icon
Górnik Zabrze

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Stal Stalowa Wola

18.07.17
CUP
icon
Polonia Varşova

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

15.08.20
CUP
icon
Pawlowice Slaskie [D]

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

Warta Poznan
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.11.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

20.11.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

06.11.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

30.10.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

24.10.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

17.10.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

03.10.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz [D]

25.09.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

19.09.21
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze [D]

20.11.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

30.10.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

24.10.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

25.09.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Nieciecza

27.08.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

14.08.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova

01.08.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Górnik Zabrze

28.11.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

06.11.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

17.10.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

03.10.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz [D]

19.09.21
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze [D]

20.08.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

06.08.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

25.07.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]




TÜMÜ