(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
29 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
Kupa
Stadion Sokola Ostróda
Piotr Rzucidlo
Sokól Ostróda
0
Pogon Siedlce
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Sokól Ostróda - Pogon Siedlce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sokól Ostróda
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Pogon Siedlce

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Stargard Szczecinski

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatów

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Pogon Siedlce

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Stargard Szczecinski

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatów

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

09.08.17
CUP
icon
Górnik Zabrze

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Stal Stalowa Wola

18.07.17
CUP
icon
Polonia Varşova

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

15.08.20
CUP
icon
Pawlowice Slaskie [D]

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

Pogon Siedlce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Motor Lublin

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Sokól Ostróda [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimpia Elblag

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Znicz Pruszków

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Ursus Varşova

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Polonia Varşova

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Podlasie Biala Podlaska

31.10.20
CUP
icon
Radomiak Radom

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Motor Lublin

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimpia Elblag

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Znicz Pruszków

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Ursus Varşova

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Polonia Varşova

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Podlasie Biala Podlaska

31.10.20
CUP
icon
Radomiak Radom

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Piast Gliwice

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala

17.07.19
CLF
icon
Hapoel Kfar Saba

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Sokól Ostróda [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Legia Varşova [D]

18.01.19
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

30.06.18
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

03.06.18
IL
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

19.05.18
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

05.05.18
IL
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz [D]




TÜMÜ