(İY : -)
MS
yenile
21 Temmuz 2021 Çarşamba 13:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sokól Ostróda
0
Olimpia Grudziadz
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Sokól Ostróda - Olimpia Grudziadz canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Sokól Ostróda
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Pogon Siedlce

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Stargard Szczecinski

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatów

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Pogon Siedlce

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Stargard Szczecinski

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatów

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

09.08.17
CUP
icon
Górnik Zabrze

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Stal Stalowa Wola

18.07.17
CUP
icon
Polonia Varşova

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

15.08.20
CUP
icon
Pawlowice Slaskie [D]

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

Olimpia Grudziadz
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Hutnik Kraków [D]

31.07.21
CLF
icon
Kutno

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Elana Torun

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokól Ostróda [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Pomorzanin Torun [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Elana Torun [D]

19.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

31.07.21
CLF
icon
Kutno

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Elana Torun

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag

17.11.20
CUP
icon
Lechia Gdansk

22.08.20
CUP
icon
Lech Poznan II

25.07.20
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

16.07.20
IL
icon
Jastrzebie

05.07.20
IL
icon
GKS Belchatów

27.06.20
IL
icon
Tychy 71

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Hutnik Kraków [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokól Ostróda [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Elblag [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Pomorzanin Torun [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Elana Torun [D]

19.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

19.07.20
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

12.07.20
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

02.07.20
IL
icon
Olsztyn [D]

20.06.20
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]




TÜMÜ