(İY : 1-2)
MS
yenile
05 Aralık 2020 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Shinnik
Evgeny Turbin
Shinnik
2
SKA-Energiya
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Shinnik - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Kyzylzhar [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]




TÜMÜ