(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Malaya Arena Shinnik
Konstantin Averianov
Shinnik
2
Samara
2

Canlı: 2-2 | Shinnik - Samara canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ