(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
03 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Shinnik
Sergey Tsyganok
Shinnik
0
Dinamo Bryansk
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Shinnik - Dinamo Bryansk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

Dinamo Bryansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ