(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
Süper Lig
OMS Arena
Erik Gemzicky
Senica
1
Zemplín Michalovce
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Senica - Zemplín Michalovce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Sered

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

Zemplín Michalovce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
DAC

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Partizán Bardejov

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

25.07.21
SUL
icon
DAC

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Partizán Bardejov

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Dukla Banská Bystrica

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Lipany

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Humenné [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]




TÜMÜ