(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Haziran 2021 Salı 17:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sportplatz SC Landskron
S. Moskova
1
Neftçi
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Spartak Moskova - Neftçi canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

S. Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.09.21
UEL
icon
Legia Varşova

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural

10.08.21
UCL
icon
Benfica [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

04.08.21
UCL
icon
Benfica

30.07.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

15.09.21
UEL
icon
Legia Varşova

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

04.08.21
UCL
icon
Benfica

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Bravo

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftçi

10.05.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

10.08.21
UCL
icon
Benfica [D]

30.07.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

03.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

11.04.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

04.04.21
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

Neftçi
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.21
UEL
icon
HJK [D]

03.08.21
UEL
icon
HJK

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Olympiakos

21.07.21
UCL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

14.07.21
UCL
icon
Dinamo Tiflis

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Dinamo Tiflis [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
S. Moskova [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Galatasaray

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Shkupi

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

03.08.21
UEL
icon
HJK

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Olympiakos

14.07.21
UCL
icon
Dinamo Tiflis

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Galatasaray

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Shkupi

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Bnei Yehuda

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Speranta Nisporeni

23.01.19
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Újpest

12.08.21
UEL
icon
HJK [D]

21.07.21
UCL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

07.07.21
UCL
icon
Dinamo Tiflis [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
S. Moskova [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

15.01.20
CLF
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Bnei Yehuda [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Speranta Nisporeni [D]




TÜMÜ