(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
17 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Volgograd Arena
Dmitry Streltsov
Rotor Volgograd
1
Dolgie Prudy
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Rotor Volgograd - Dolgie Prudy canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

Dolgie Prudy
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

23.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ