(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Haziran 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadión Dolná Zdana
Pohronie
3
Zlaté Moravce
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Pohronie
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

27.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

27.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Sered

13.03.21
SUL
icon
Senica

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

Zlaté Moravce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Skalica

25.05.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

24.04.21
SUL
icon
DAC

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

28.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]




TÜMÜ