(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
09 Mart 2019 Cumartesi 16:00
Süper Lig
ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová
Patrik Hrcka
Podbrezová
0
Zilina
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Podbrezová - Zilina canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Podbrezová
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Trencín [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Tatran Presov

24.05.19
SUL
icon
Senica

04.05.19
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

20.04.19
SUL
icon
Trencín

13.04.19
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.03.19
SUL
icon
Nitra

09.03.19
SUL
icon
Zilina

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Trencín [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Senica [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Senica [D]

Zilina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

28.05.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

25.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Bravo [D]

16.05.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]




TÜMÜ