(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
13 Nisan 2019 Cumartesi 18:00
Süper Lig
ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová
Michal Smolak
Podbrezová
0
Spartak Trnava
0

Canlı: 0-0 | Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Podbrezová
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Trencín [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Tatran Presov

24.05.19
SUL
icon
Senica

04.05.19
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

20.04.19
SUL
icon
Trencín

13.04.19
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.03.19
SUL
icon
Nitra

09.03.19
SUL
icon
Zilina

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Trencín [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Sered [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Senica [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Senica [D]

Spartak Trnava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

26.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

16.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

02.05.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

26.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]




TÜMÜ