(İY : -)
MS
yenile
19 Şubat 2020 Çarşamba 16:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
TBC (Turkey)
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0
Torpedo Armavir
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Podb. Bielsko-Biala - Torpedo Armavir canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Garbarnia

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa [D]

08.05.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

03.05.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

23.04.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan

20.04.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

16.04.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

11.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Garbarnia

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

08.05.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

23.04.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan

16.04.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

05.04.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Krakow

06.03.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

20.02.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

07.02.21
EKS
icon
Gornik Zabrze

31.01.21
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa [D]

03.05.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

20.04.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

11.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

21.03.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

15.03.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

26.02.21
EKS
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

13.02.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

19.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert FC [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ