(İY : -)
MS
yenile
24 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 12:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion OSiR
Olsztyn
2
Sokól Ostróda
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Olsztyn - Sokól Ostróda canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

16.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

13.09.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

27.08.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS

21.08.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

18.08.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

14.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

08.08.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

01.08.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

13.09.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów

27.08.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS

18.08.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

14.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

01.08.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokól Ostróda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

05.06.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

19.09.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

16.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

21.08.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

08.08.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

Sokól Ostróda
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Stargard Szczecinski

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatów

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Stargard Szczecinski

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatów

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

09.08.17
CUP
icon
Górnik Zabrze

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Stal Stalowa Wola

18.07.17
CUP
icon
Polonia Varşova

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Olsztyn [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

15.08.20
CUP
icon
Pawlowice Slaskie [D]

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]




TÜMÜ