(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
1. Lig
Stadion OSiR
Pawel Pskit
Olsztyn
1
Chrobry Glogów
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogów canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokól Ostróda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza [D]

05.06.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

30.05.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

15.05.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokól Ostróda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

05.06.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

28.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

03.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

21.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz

13.03.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS

27.02.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

25.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

17.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatów [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

05.03.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

Chrobry Glogów
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

05.06.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatów

23.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

08.05.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatów

15.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

01.05.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS

24.04.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71

11.04.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

27.03.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Swit Skolwin

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Unia Janikowo

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Slask Wroclaw II

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

05.06.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

01.04.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]




TÜMÜ