(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
19 Eylül 2021 Pazar 16:00
1. Lig
Stadion Miejski
Patryk Gryckiewicz
Odra Opole
2
Olsztyn
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Odra Opole - Olsztyn canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Odra Opole
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.10.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

03.10.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

25.09.21
IL
icon
Katowice

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

19.09.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

12.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

05.09.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz

28.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

23.08.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

19.08.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

25.09.21
IL
icon
Katowice

19.09.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

05.09.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz

23.08.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

19.08.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

15.08.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

30.07.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

06.06.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71

30.05.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza

15.10.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

03.10.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

12.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

28.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.08.21
IL
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

03.10.21
IL
icon
Katowice [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

26.09.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

19.09.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

16.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

13.09.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

27.08.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS

21.08.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

26.09.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

13.09.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów

27.08.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS

18.08.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

14.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

01.08.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokól Ostróda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

05.06.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

03.10.21
IL
icon
Katowice [D]

19.09.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

16.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

21.08.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

08.08.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]




TÜMÜ