(İY : 3-1)
MS
yenile
20 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Nizhny Novgorod Stadyumu
Pavel Kukuyan
Nizhny Novgorod
4
Torpedo Moskova
1

Canlı: 4-1 | Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moskova canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]




TÜMÜ