(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
08 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 16:00
FNL
Stadion Metallurg
Artur Fedorov
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Rotor Volgograd
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Metallurg Lipetsk - Rotor Volgograd canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]




TÜMÜ