(İY : -)
MS
yenile
09 Şubat 2021 Salı 18:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Marbella Football Center - Sur 1 (Stadium)
Lokomotiv Moskova
4
Krasnodar II
1

Canlı: 4-1 | Lokomotiv Moskova - Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Lokomotiv Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

20.09.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

16.09.21
UEL
icon
Marsilya

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

05.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

06.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

31.07.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

16.09.21
UEL
icon
Marsilya

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Olimpija

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

21.04.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

20.09.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

05.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

06.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

31.07.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Hartberg [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Rapid Viyana [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]




TÜMÜ