(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
25 Temmuz 2021 Pazar 20:00
FNL
Stadion Kuban
Oleg Sokolov
Kuban Krasnodar
0
Veles
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Kuban Krasnodar - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Druzhba

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Ararat

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

27.02.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ