(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
31 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Stadion Kuban
Roman Galimov
Kuban Krasnodar
1
Spartak Moskova II
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]




TÜMÜ