(İY : 2-1)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
FNL
Samara Arena
Artem Chistyakov
Krylya Sovetov
5
Torpedo Moskova
1

Canlı: 5-1 | Krylya Sovetov - Torpedo Moskova canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]




TÜMÜ