(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
14 Mart 2021 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Sergey Kulikov
Krasnodar II
1
Chayka
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Krasnodar II - Chayka canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ