(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
03 Kasım 2019 Pazar 17:00
FNL
Arena Khimki
Sergey Cheban
Khimki
2
Tekstilshchik
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Khimki - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Khimki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

19.03.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

12.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

06.03.21
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

12.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

22.02.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Chayka

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Celje

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

19.03.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

06.03.21
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

06.12.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

23.11.20
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]




TÜMÜ