(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
UTC Kratovo
Khimki
0
Dolgie Prudy
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Khimki - Dolgie Prudy canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Khimki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

11.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

16.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrotrest

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Petrotrest

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Dolgie Prudy

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Ural

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Tambov

12.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

11.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

16.08.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

10.05.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

Dolgie Prudy
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

23.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy

02.07.18
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.01.18
CLF
icon
Kaluga

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Ararat Moskva

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]




TÜMÜ