(İY : -)
MS
yenile
10 Şubat 2021 Çarşamba 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Gold City Sports Complex Field 1
Inhulets'
3
Widzew Lódz
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Inhulets' - Widzew Lódz canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Inhulets'
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

06.05.21
PRL
icon
Lviv

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Vynnyky

11.04.21
PRL
icon
Zorya [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Mariupol' [D]

21.03.21
PRL
icon
Oleksandria

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Minai [D]

07.03.21
PRL
icon
Kolos Kovalivka

06.05.21
PRL
icon
Lviv

18.04.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Vynnyky

21.03.21
PRL
icon
Oleksandria

07.03.21
PRL
icon
Kolos Kovalivka

21.02.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Widzew Lódz

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Arda

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Treska

29.11.20
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

21.11.20
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev

09.05.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

11.04.21
PRL
icon
Zorya [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Mariupol' [D]

13.03.21
PRL
icon
Minai [D]

26.02.21
PRL
icon
Desna [D]

14.02.21
PRL
icon
Dnipro-1 [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

Widzew Lódz
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.06.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

04.06.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

28.05.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71

23.05.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza

09.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów [D]

30.04.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

27.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatów [D]

23.04.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

17.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

28.05.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71

16.05.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza

30.04.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

23.04.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

09.04.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

28.03.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie

14.03.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

26.02.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom

20.02.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

04.06.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

09.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów [D]

27.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatów [D]

17.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

03.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

21.03.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn [D]

10.03.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

06.03.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Inhulets' [D]




TÜMÜ