(İY : 3-0)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 13:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Aleksey Sukhoy
Gazovik Orenburg
5
Spartak Moskova II
2

Canlı: 5-2 | Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Tobol

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ