(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Kirill Levnikov
Gazovik Orenburg
2
Nizhny Novgorod
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Gazovik Orenburg - Nizhny Novgorod canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

19.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

22.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

26.07.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

27.08.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

07.08.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]




TÜMÜ