(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
17 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
FNL
Stadion Gazovik
Rafael Shafeev
Gazovik Orenburg
4
Metallurg Lipetsk
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Gazovik Orenburg - Metallurg Lipetsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]




TÜMÜ