(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
16 Eylül 2021 Perşembe 21:30
1. Lig
Stadion Górnik
Patryk Gryckiewicz
Górnik Polkowice
2
Olsztyn
2

Canlı: 2-2 | Górnik Polkowice - Olsztyn canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Górnik Polkowice
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

20.10.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

16.10.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

03.10.21
IL
icon
Skra Czestochowa

28.09.21
CUP
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

24.09.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71

20.09.21
IL
icon
Katowice

16.09.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

12.09.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogów

23.10.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

20.10.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

03.10.21
IL
icon
Skra Czestochowa

28.09.21
CUP
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

24.09.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71

20.09.21
IL
icon
Katowice

16.09.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

12.09.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogów

22.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

16.10.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

28.08.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Kalisz [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogów [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogów [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Odra Opole [D]

19.07.19
CLF
icon
Odra Opole [D]

12.07.19
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.10.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

21.10.21
IL
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala

18.10.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

03.10.21
IL
icon
Katowice [D]

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

26.09.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

19.09.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

16.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

13.09.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów

25.10.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

21.10.21
IL
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala

29.09.21
CUP
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

26.09.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

13.09.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów

27.08.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS

18.08.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

14.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

01.08.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokól Ostróda

18.10.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

03.10.21
IL
icon
Katowice [D]

19.09.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

16.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

21.08.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

08.08.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza [D]




TÜMÜ