(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 10:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Central'nyj stadion Bronnitsy
Fakel
1
Veles
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Fakel - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]




TÜMÜ