(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
03 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Fakel
1
Neftekhimik
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Fakel - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Dukagjini

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Rad Belgrad

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Chayka

29.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Atyrau

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazanka

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ