(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
28 Mart 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Stadion Dinamo
Artem Lyubimov
Dinamo Bryansk
0
Fakel
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Dinamo Bryansk - Fakel canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dinamo Bryansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]




TÜMÜ