(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
01 Ekim 2021 Cuma 18:00
Süper Lig
MOL Aréna
Peter Ziemba
DAC
4
Zlaté Moravce
2

Canlı: 4-2 | DAC - Zlaté Moravce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

DAC
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

01.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

12.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Újpest

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Rohozník [D]

27.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Ferencváros [D]

Zlaté Moravce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]




TÜMÜ