(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Temmuz 2021 Salı 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sportplatz Bad Tatzmannsdorf
CSKA Moskova
2
Zlaté Moravce
0

Canlı: 2-0 | CSKA Moskova - Zlaté Moravce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

CSKA Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.09.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

23.09.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

20.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

31.07.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

20.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

31.07.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

25.07.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

19.07.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Kopenhag

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Ufa

27.09.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

23.09.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

08.08.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Admira [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

Zlaté Moravce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Skalica

25.05.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

28.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]




TÜMÜ