(İY : -)
MS
yenile
22 Ocak 2021 Cuma 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Calista Sports Center - Field B
Baltika
2
Vozdovac
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Baltika - Vozdovac canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

Vozdovac
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

04.05.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

28.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

06.04.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Napredak

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Backa

22.02.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

13.02.21
SUL
icon
Inija

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

04.05.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

28.04.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

06.04.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

06.02.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]




TÜMÜ