(İY : -)
MS
yenile
25 Haziran 2021 Cuma 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Rodina
Baltika
3
Rotor Volgograd
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Baltika - Rotor Volgograd canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

17.03.21
PRL
icon
Rostov

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Kairat Moskva [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

07.05.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]




TÜMÜ