(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
27 Şubat 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Anton Frolov
Baltika
2
Krasnodar II
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Baltika - Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]




TÜMÜ