(İY : -)
MS
yenile
23 Haziran 2019 Pazar 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Peter Lisec Stadion
Amstetten
0
Apollon
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Amstetten - Apollon canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Amstetten
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.07.21
2.L
icon
FAC Team für Viyana

17.07.21
CUP
icon
FC Deutschkreutz [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
SC Mannsdorf

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Stripfing

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Hertha

23.05.21
2.L
icon
Horn [D]

16.05.21
2.L
icon
Rapid Viyana II

12.05.21
2.L
icon
FAC Team für Viyana

08.05.21
2.L
icon
Avusturya Lustenau [D]

30.04.21
2.L
icon
Kapfenberger SV

23.07.21
2.L
icon
FAC Team für Viyana

13.07.21
CLF
icon
SC Mannsdorf

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Stripfing

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Hertha

16.05.21
2.L
icon
Rapid Viyana II

12.05.21
2.L
icon
FAC Team für Viyana

30.04.21
2.L
icon
Kapfenberger SV

20.04.21
2.L
icon
Blau-Weiß Linz

17.04.21
2.L
icon
Anif

13.04.21
2.L
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt

17.07.21
CUP
icon
FC Deutschkreutz [D]

23.05.21
2.L
icon
Horn [D]

08.05.21
2.L
icon
Avusturya Lustenau [D]

23.04.21
2.L
icon
Avusturya Viyana II [D]

09.04.21
2.L
icon
Pasching [D]

02.04.21
2.L
icon
Wacker Innsbruck [D]

25.03.21
CLF
icon
Ried [D]

13.03.21
2.L
icon
Dornbirn [D]

27.02.21
2.L
icon
Vorwärts Steyr [D]

12.02.21
2.L
icon
Rapid Viyana II [D]

Apollon
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.07.21
CLF
icon
AEK Athens [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Omonia Nicosia

09.10.20
CLF
icon
Aris

23.09.20
UEL
icon
Lech Poznan

17.09.20
UEL
icon
OFI [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Ethnikos Achna

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Saburtalo

14.08.20
CLF
icon
APOEL [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Pafos

05.08.20
CLF
icon
Karmiotissa [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Omonia Nicosia

09.10.20
CLF
icon
Aris

23.09.20
UEL
icon
Lech Poznan

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Ethnikos Achna

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Saburtalo

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Pafos

02.08.20
CLF
icon
AEK Larnaca

29.07.20
CLF
icon
Aris

25.07.20
CLF
icon
AEL

05.09.19
CLF
icon
Aris

15.07.21
CLF
icon
AEK Athens [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
OFI [D]

14.08.20
CLF
icon
APOEL [D]

05.08.20
CLF
icon
Karmiotissa [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Anorthosis [D]

22.08.19
UEL
icon
PSV [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Avusturya Viyana [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Shamrock Rovers [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Spyris Kaunas [D]

02.07.19
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]




TÜMÜ