(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
29 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
FNL
Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Igor Nizovtsev
Akron
4
Yenisey
1

Canlı: 4-1 | Akron - Yenisey canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

15.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]




TÜMÜ