(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
14 Mart 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Rafael Shafeev
Akron
1
Gazovik Orenburg
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Akron - Gazovik Orenburg canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Yenisey [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]




TÜMÜ