(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
05 Aralık 2020 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Pavel Shadykhanov
Akron
0
Baltika
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Akron - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ