(İY : -)
MS
yenile
22 Ocak 2020 Çarşamba 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
TBC (Turkey)
Botoşani
2
Spartak Trnava
1

Botoşani
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

01.08.20
L1
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş

28.07.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj [D]

19.07.20
L1
icon
Universitatea Craiova

10.07.20
L1
icon
Astra Ploieşti

04.07.20
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş [D]

26.06.20
L1
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş [D]

23.06.20
L1
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

20.06.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj

06.03.20
L1
icon
Astra Ploieşti [D]

29.02.20
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş

01.08.20
L1
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş

19.07.20
L1
icon
Universitatea Craiova

10.07.20
L1
icon
Astra Ploieşti

20.06.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj

29.02.20
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş

24.02.20
L1
icon
CSMS Iaşi

10.02.20
L1
icon
Hermannstadt

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Trnava

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Beroe

16.01.20
CLF
icon
Legia Varşova

28.07.20
L1
icon
CFR Cluj [D]

04.07.20
L1
icon
Steaua Bükreş [D]

26.06.20
L1
icon
Gaz Metan Mediaş [D]

23.06.20
L1
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

06.03.20
L1
icon
Astra Ploieşti [D]

16.02.20
L1
icon
Sepsi [D]

02.02.20
L1
icon
ChHindistan Târgovişte [D]

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

14.12.19
L1
icon
Buftea [D]

05.12.19
L1
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

Spartak Trnava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

08.08.20
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Pohronie

17.07.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

14.07.20
SUL
icon
Trencín

11.07.20
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

04.07.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

27.06.20
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

11.08.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Pohronie

17.07.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

14.07.20
SUL
icon
Trencín

04.07.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

21.06.20
SUL
icon
DAC

01.03.20
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

16.02.20
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kolos Kovalivka

08.08.20
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

11.07.20
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

27.06.20
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

14.06.20
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Trencín [D]

07.03.20
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

23.02.20
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Botoşani [D]




TÜMÜ