(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
06 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Artur Fedorov
Baltika
1
Spartak Moskova II
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Baltika - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ