(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
11 Eylül 2019 Çarşamba 15:00
Kupa
Çubuk İlçe Stadı
Can Cengiz
Altındağ Belediyesispor
1
Yozgatspor 1959
2

Altındağ Belediyesispor
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.10.20
3.L
icon
Isparta 32 Spor [D]

13.10.20
CUP
icon
Çankaya FK

10.10.20
3.L
icon
Erbaaspor

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Osmaniyespor [D]

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Şile Yıldızspor

15.03.20
3.L
icon
Pazarspor [D]

07.03.20
3.L
icon
Diyarbekirspor

01.03.20
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği [D]

23.02.20
3.L
icon
Somaspor

19.02.20
3.L
icon
Bayrampaşaspor [D]

13.10.20
CUP
icon
Çankaya FK

10.10.20
3.L
icon
Erbaaspor

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Şile Yıldızspor

07.03.20
3.L
icon
Diyarbekirspor

23.02.20
3.L
icon
Somaspor

08.02.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor

25.01.20
3.L
icon
Batman Petrolspor

12.01.20
3.L
icon
Gölcükspor

15.12.19
3.L
icon
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor

30.11.19
3.L
icon
Modafen

18.10.20
3.L
icon
Isparta 32 Spor [D]

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Osmaniyespor [D]

15.03.20
3.L
icon
Pazarspor [D]

01.03.20
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği [D]

19.02.20
3.L
icon
Bayrampaşaspor [D]

15.02.20
3.L
icon
Yozgatspor 1959 [D]

02.02.20
3.L
icon
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor [D]

19.01.20
3.L
icon
Muğlaspor [D]

07.12.19
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar [D]

24.11.19
3.L
icon
Nevşehir Belediyespor [D]

Yozgatspor 1959
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.10.20
CUP
icon
Erbaaspor [D]

17.10.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor [D]

13.10.20
CUP
icon
Çarşambaspor [D]

10.10.20
3.L
icon
Ceyhanspor Adana

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Fethiyespor [D]

26.09.20
3.L
icon
Yomraspor

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Tepecikspor [D]

15.03.20
3.L
icon
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor [D]

08.03.20
3.L
icon
Somaspor

29.02.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar [D]

10.10.20
3.L
icon
Ceyhanspor Adana

26.09.20
3.L
icon
Yomraspor

08.03.20
3.L
icon
Somaspor

23.02.20
3.L
icon
Bayrampaşaspor

15.02.20
3.L
icon
Altındağ Belediyesispor

02.02.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor

19.01.20
3.L
icon
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

08.12.19
3.L
icon
Pazarspor

17.11.19
3.L
icon
Gölcükspor

03.11.19
3.L
icon
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor

22.10.20
CUP
icon
Erbaaspor [D]

17.10.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor [D]

13.10.20
CUP
icon
Çarşambaspor [D]

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Fethiyespor [D]

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Tepecikspor [D]

15.03.20
3.L
icon
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor [D]

29.02.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar [D]

19.02.20
3.L
icon
Modafen [D]

09.02.20
3.L
icon
Nevşehir Belediyespor [D]

26.01.20
3.L
icon
Karacabey Belediyespor [D]




TÜMÜ