Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray OB

NTV Spor (Canlı) 14 Ocak Pazar 19:30

  •  
  • Canlı 09:10
    NTV Spor Spor Pazarı (Futbol)
  • Canlı 09:30
    BeINSport Haber Maç Sabahı (Futbol)
  • Canlı 10:30
    TRT Spor Avrupa Studyosu (Futbol)
  • Canlı 12:15
    NTV Spor Son Çeyrek (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 12:30
    BeIN Sports 3 Potada Bugün (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 13:00
    Tivibu Spor Bandırma Kırmızı - Türk Telekom (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 13:00
    Tivibu Spor 4 BMW Açık Golf Turnuvası (Diğer)
  • Canlı 13:00
    TRT Spor CEV Kar Voleybolu Turu - Finaller (Voleybol)
  • Canlı 13:00
    BeIN Sports 3 Gaziantep Basket - Darüşşafaka (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 14:00
    BeIN Sports 1 Levante - Celta Vigo (Futbol)
  • Canlı 14:30
    Tivibu Spor 3 Murcia - Gran Canaria (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 14:45
    BeIN Sports 3 41.Dakika (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 15:00
    BeIN Sports 3 Potada Bugün (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 15:15
    BeIN Sports 3 Sakarya BB - Eskişehir Basket (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 16:30
    TRT Spor Hatay BB - Adana ASKİ (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 17:00
    BeIN Sports 4 Muratbey Uşak - Trabzonspor (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 17:00
    NTV Spor Futbol Aktüel (Futbol)
  • Canlı 17:00
    GS TV Galatasaray - Viitorul Constanta (Futbol)
  • Canlı 17:00
    BeIN Sports 2 St.Etienne - Toulouse (Futbol)
  • Canlı 17:00
    BeIN Sports 3 41.Dakika (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 18:15
    BeIN Sports 1 Alaves - Sevilla (Futbol)
  • Canlı 19:00
    TRT Spor Beylikdüzü - Vakıfbank (Voleybol)
  • Canlı 19:00
    BeIN Sports 2 Lyon - Angers (Futbol)
  • Canlı 19:30
    NTV Spor Anadolu Efes - Galatasaray OB (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 20:00
    Tivibu Spor 3 Varese - Fiat Torino (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 20:30
    Tivibu Spor Barcelona Lassa - Unicaja Malaga (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 20:30
    BeIN Sports 1 Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao (Futbol)
  • Canlı 21:00
    A Spor Takım Oyunu (Futbol)
  • Canlı 21:05
    Fox Sports Pittsburgh Steelers - JV Jaguars (Diğer)
  • Canlı 22:00
    NTV Spor 90+ (Basketbol)
  • Canlı 22:00
    TRT Spor Stadyum (Futbol)
  • Canlı 22:45
    BeIN Sports 1 Real Sociedad - Barcelona (Futbol)
  • Canlı 23:00
    A Spor Son Sayfa (Futbol)
  • Canlı 23:00
    BeIN Sports 2 Nantes - PSG (Futbol)
  • Canlı 23:15
    Tivibu Spor 2 Sporting Lisbon - Aves (Futbol)
  • Canlı 03:00
    Eurosport J.Ostapenko - F.Schiavone (Tenis)
  • Canlı 03:00
    Eurosport 2 M.Niculescu - M.Bartel (Tenis)
  • Canlı 04:30
    Eurosport V.Williams - B.Bencic (Tenis)
  • Canlı 04:30
    Eurosport 2 D.Ferrer - A.Rublev (Tenis)
Tümü
ANKET
Sizce Süper Lig'de hangi takım şampiyon olur?